Shawn Brady
-President-
Term: June 1st, 2017 – May 31st, 2019
sbrady78@gmail.com

Jim Bergelin
-Interim Vice President-
Term: September 2017 – May 31st, 2018
jimberconst@gmail.com

Becky Collar
-Secretary-
Term: June 1st, 2017 – May 31st, 2019
denmarkwrestlingclub@gmail.com

April Peterson
-Treasurer-
Term: June 1st, 2016 – May 31st, 2018
april_peterson26@yahoo.com

Gary Anderson
-Trustee-
Term: June 1st, 2016 – May 31st, 2018
andersongary777@gmail.com

Jamie Whitwam
-Trustee-
Term: June 1st, 2017 – May 31st, 2017

Kevin Shefchik
-Trustee-
Term: June 1st, 2016 – May 31st, 2018
kevinshefchik@yahoo.com

Amy Schiesl
-Past President-
Term: June 1st, 2015 – May 31st, 2017